PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
02:27:34 |
44,72 |
2 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:01 |
|
3 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:01 |
|
4 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
00:01 |
|
5 |
RIOS Brayan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:01 |
|
6 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
00:01 |
|
7 |
SISIMITH XUYA David Emmanuel |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
00:01 |
|
8 |
SAM Edwin |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:01 |
|
9 |
CHUMIL Sergio |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:01 |
|
10 |
AJPACAJÁ Sabino |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
00:01 |
|
11 |
BUSTOS Cristian Yesid |
COL |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:01 |
|
12 |
FARELA Alex |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
00:01 |
|
13 |
TORRES Edgar |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:01 |
|
14 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:01 |
|
15 |
DE LEON Daniel |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
00:01 |
|
16 |
ROSERO Bryan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:01 |
|
17 |
TORRES Alder |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
00:01 |
|
18 |
PEREZ Werner Isaac |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
00:01 |
|
19 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
00:01 |
|
20 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:01 |
|
21 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:01 |
|
22 |
CUBIDES Cristian |
COL |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
00:01 |
|
23 |
AGUILAR Luis |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:01 |
|
24 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:01 |
|
25 |
TUIZ Victor |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:01 |
|
26 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:01 |
|
27 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
BEL |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:01 |
|
28 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:01 |
|
29 |
VICENTE William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
00:01 |
|
30 |
MAZATE Erik |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
00:01 |
|
31 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:01 |
|
32 |
GAMEZ Jose Fabio |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:01 |
|
33 |
GUARAN Fernando |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
00:01 |
|
34 |
GONZALEZ Max |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
00:01 |
|
35 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:01 |
|
36 |
LOPEZ Edwin Mizraim |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
00:01 |
|
37 |
VASQUEZ Jaime |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
00:01 |
|
38 |
RAMOS Tony |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
00:01 |
|
39 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
00:01 |
|
40 |
AJQUIJAY Nelson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
00:01 |
|
41 |
SACOR Bryan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:01 |
|
42 |
MORALES Pedro Pablo |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
00:01 |
|
43 |
ORDONEZ Hector |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
00:01 |
|
44 |
AJPACAJA Alfredo |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
00:01 |
|
45 |
AZANON Diego |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
00:01 |
|
46 |
RABINAL German |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
00:01 |
|
47 |
RABINAL Dario |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
00:01 |
|
48 |
BULUX Fredy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
00:01 |
|
49 |
PUENTESTAR Stalin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:01 |
|
50 |
LOPEZ Endi |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
00:01 |
|
51 |
HERNÁNDEZ Basilio |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
00:01 |
|
52 |
REVELO Franklin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:01 |
|
53 |
ESCOBAR Walter |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
00:01 |
|
54 |
LEDEZMA Jexon |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:01 |
|
55 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:01 |
|
56 |
MENCHU Isaias |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
00:01 |
|
57 |
DE LA ROCA Luis |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
00:01 |
|
58 |
VASQUEZ Luis |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
00:01 |
|
59 |
VELASQUEZ Genaro |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
00:01 |
|
60 |
DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Diego Jose |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
00:01 |
|
61 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
00:01 |
|
62 |
CALI Wilder |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
00:01 |
|
63 |
AJPACAJÁ Santos |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
00:01 |
|
64 |
YAC Julian |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
00:01 |
|
65 |
RODAS Manuel |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
00:37 |
|
66 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
00:37 |
|
67 |
SAM Henry |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
00:37 |
|
68 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
00:37 |
|
69 |
JULAJUJ Alex Rony |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
00:45 |
|
70 |
MATZAR Rudy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
00:46 |
|
71 |
BRENES Jose Julian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:34 |
|
72 |
AJCAY William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
02:35 |
|
73 |
HIDALGO Jason |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
10:54 |
|
DNF |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 10. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
34:39:27 |
|
2 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:42 |
|
3 |
PUENTESTAR Stalin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
02:17 |
|
4 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
07:54 |
|
5 |
TORRES Alder |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
08:55 |
|
6 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
BEL |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
09:12 |
|
7 |
CHUMIL Sergio |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
09:28 |
|
8 |
BUSTOS Cristian Yesid |
COL |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
12:19 |
|
9 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
15:31 |
|
10 |
TORRES Edgar |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
16:46 |
|
11 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
23:02 |
|
12 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
23:10 |
|
13 |
AGUILAR Luis |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
23:30 |
|
14 |
SAM Edwin |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
23:43 |
|
15 |
CUBIDES Cristian |
COL |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
24:51 |
|
16 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
27:46 |
|
17 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
28:31 |
|
18 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
30:15 |
|
19 |
MORALES Pedro Pablo |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
31:37 |
|
20 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
32:04 |
|
21 |
SISIMITH XUYA David Emmanuel |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
32:09 |
|
22 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
40:09 |
|
23 |
YAC Julian |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
43:38 |
|
24 |
VASQUEZ Jaime |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
43:46 |
|
25 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
47:18 |
|
26 |
AJPACAJÁ Sabino |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
56:31 |
|
27 |
GONZALEZ Max |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
57:07 |
|
28 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
57:44 |
|
29 |
AJQUIJAY Nelson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
01:05:00 |
|
30 |
TUIZ Victor |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
01:06:11 |
|
31 |
LOPEZ Edwin Mizraim |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
01:07:15 |
|
32 |
SACOR Bryan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
01:08:10 |
|
33 |
RODAS Manuel |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
01:11:42 |
|
34 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:20:37 |
|
35 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:22:04 |
|
36 |
AJPACAJA Alfredo |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
01:22:30 |
|
37 |
BULUX Fredy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
01:24:42 |
|
38 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:27:08 |
|
39 |
GAMEZ Jose Fabio |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:28:21 |
|
40 |
ESCOBAR Walter |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
01:30:39 |
|
41 |
RIOS Brayan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
01:30:50 |
|
42 |
BRENES Jose Julian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:35:06 |
|
43 |
RAMOS Tony |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
01:36:24 |
|
44 |
AJCAY William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
01:38:25 |
|
45 |
ROSERO Bryan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
01:38:39 |
|
46 |
REVELO Franklin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
01:39:52 |
|
47 |
LEDEZMA Jexon |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:40:50 |
|
48 |
HERNÁNDEZ Basilio |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
01:44:11 |
|
49 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:45:13 |
|
50 |
AZANON Diego |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
01:45:25 |
|
51 |
ORDONEZ Hector |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
01:45:58 |
|
52 |
VELASQUEZ Genaro |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
01:47:22 |
|
53 |
RABINAL Dario |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
01:52:09 |
|
54 |
JULAJUJ Alex Rony |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
01:54:06 |
|
55 |
VASQUEZ Luis |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
01:54:38 |
|
56 |
SAM Henry |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
01:56:20 |
|
57 |
CALI Wilder |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
02:00:42 |
|
58 |
VICENTE William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
02:02:54 |
|
59 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:12:21 |
|
60 |
AJPACAJÁ Santos |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
02:16:50 |
|
61 |
DE LEON Daniel |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
02:17:03 |
|
62 |
FARELA Alex |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
02:18:52 |
|
63 |
DE LA ROCA Luis |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
02:26:09 |
|
64 |
MAZATE Erik |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
02:26:15 |
|
65 |
PEREZ Werner Isaac |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
02:31:36 |
|
66 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
02:34:15 |
|
67 |
GUARAN Fernando |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
02:36:15 |
|
68 |
HIDALGO Jason |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
02:36:34 |
|
69 |
DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Diego Jose |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
02:38:29 |
|
70 |
MATZAR Rudy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
02:43:38 |
|
71 |
RABINAL German |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
02:53:43 |
|
72 |
LOPEZ Endi |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
02:53:46 |
|
73 |
MENCHU Isaias |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
03:20:47 |
|